2018 LPIN Candidates - Libertarian Party of Indiana

2018 LPIN Candidates

State-wide Candidates:

Mark Rutherford for Secretary of State
CheckMark2018.com

John Schick for State Auditor

 

U.S. Senate and House Candidates:

Lucy Brenton for US Senate
LucyForSenate.com
Facebook
Email

Tom Ferkinhoff for US House District 6
Ferkinhoff2018.com
Email

 

Indiana State House and Senate Candidates:

Donna Dunn for Indiana House District 1
votedonnadunn.com
Facebook
Email

Ethan Legg for Indiana House District 21
Facebook
Email

Adam Werner for Indiana House District 23
Facebook

Donald Rainwater for Indiana House District 24
Rainwater4Indiana.com
Email

Dale Arnett for Indiana House District 33
Email

Robert Wilson Jr. for Indiana House District 48
Email

Clyde Myers for Indiana House District 59
Facebook
Email

Steve Buffington for Indiana House District 69
Facebook

Thomas Keister for Indiana House District 71
ThomasKeister.com/district71
Facebook
Email

Robert Jozwiak for Indiana Senate District 25
Facebook

Greg Noland for Indiana Senate District 26

Charles Johnson for Indiana Senate District 45
Facebook

Bartholomew County:

Brent Land for Wayne Township Trustee
brentslibertyland.com
Facebook
Email

Boone County:

Russell Meuller for County Council District 1
Email

Elkhart County:

Eric Harris for Elkhart County Council District 2
harris4ECC.com
Facebook
Email

Henry County:

Jeremiah Morrell for County Council District 1
Facebook
Email

Jesse Riddle for County Council District 3
voteriddle.com
Facebook

Frances Lewis for Henry County Township Board
Email

Terry Coffman for  Liberty Township Board

Jamie Owens for  Liberty Township Trustee

Jackson County:

Erin Meadors for Jackson Township Board
Facebook
Email

Kosciusko County:

Patrick Jamison for Sheriff
Email

Madison County:

Rick Brown for  County Treasurer
Facebook
Email

Morgan County:

Danny Lundy for Brown Township Board
Lundy4Brown.org
Facebook
Email

Montgomery County:

Dean Hartley for Franklin Township Board

Tom Knueven for Franklin Township Board

Frank Stewart for Wayne Township Trustee

Adam Hutchison for Union Township Board

Orange County:

Samuel Kinsey for County Council

Washington County:

Max Green for County Council District 3

Tommy Brown III for County Council District 1
Facebook
Email

Wayne County:

Cheryl Heacox for Greensfork Township Advisory Committee
Email

Pin It on Pinterest

//]]>